Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mia St. John Dashboard

Mia St. John
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mia St. John Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mia St. John
Aliases:
Mia Rosales St. John
Date of Birth:
June 24, 1967 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-26-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right shoulder
Social Media:
  • Mia St. John Twitter
  • Mia St. John Facebook
  • Mia St. John MySpace

Mia St. John is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in San Francisco on June 24, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 29351th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mia St. John is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mia St. John biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2011-06-24
Happy birthday Mia!You are fabulous!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones