Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Miako Dashboard

Miako
Date added:
20090125
Country:
Philippines
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Miako Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Miako
Aliases:
Lisa
Date of Birth:
June 21, 1982 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
philippines
Country of Origin:
Philippines
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32A-33-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Back of the neck

Miako is a Porn Star from Philippines. She was born in philippines on June 21, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 13998th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Miako is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Miako biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2011-06-21
Congrats on your 29th birthday sexy lady!
milesobrian 2010-06-21
Another sexy,hot Asian fuck doll!Have a great birthday baby,and welcome to the wonderful world of porn-you'll fit in perfectly!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones