Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michaela F. Dashboard

Michaela F.
Date added:
20040622
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Michaela F. Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michaela F.
Aliases:
Misha Elmer, Michaela Fencova
Date of Birth:
April 25, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Praha
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Michaela F. is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born in Praha on April 25, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 10484th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michaela F. status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Michaela F. biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

kowalczyk87 2012-12-11
awesome girl!
Alexon1970 2010-01-15
Great and nice body>>>>> ilo ve you...!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones