Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michaela Grauke Dashboard

Michaela Grauke
Date added:
20130320
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Michaela Grauke Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michaela Grauke
Aliases:
Mia Gray, Michaela Burghart, Michaela Helga Grauke
Date of Birth:
December 20, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Berlin
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-23-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Michaela Grauke Facebook

Michaela Grauke is a Adult Model from Germany. She was born in Berlin on December 20, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 2271th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michaela Grauke is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Michaela Grauke biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones