Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michaela Isizzu Dashboard

Michaela Isizzu
Date added:
20130212
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Michaela Isizzu Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michaela Isizzu
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Michaela Isizzu, Mila K
Date of Birth:
May 22, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brno
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34B-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right arm; behind left ear; both shoulders
Social Media:
  • Michaela Isizzu Twitter
  • Michaela Isizzu Facebook
  • Michaela Isizzu Instagram

Michaela Isizzu is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born in Brno on May 22, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 580th place. She currently has 190 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michaela Isizzu is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Michaela Isizzu biography

Latest Michaela Isizzu Videos (12)

Added on: 2016-07-08 Cute Michaela Isizzu takes a Shower after jogging Views 3267 Duration 2:10 Cute Michaela Isizzu takes a Shower after jogging
Added on: 2016-05-04 Michaela Isizzu likes showing her flawless Body Views 4165 Duration 2:05 Michaela Isizzu likes showing her flawless Body
Added on: 2015-12-03 Michaela Isizzu strips and touches herself in Bed Views 7586 Duration 2:12 Michaela Isizzu strips and touches herself in Bed
Added on: 2014-12-19 Michaela Isizzu caressing her Girlfriend's hot Bod Views 34457 Duration 2:31 Michaela Isizzu caressing her Girlfriend's hot Bod
Added on: 2014-11-29 Michaela Isizzu fingers her Pussy in the Shower Views 26259 Duration 3:31 Michaela Isizzu fingers her Pussy in the Shower
Added on: 2014-11-08 Sporty Babe Michaela Isizzu orgasms while spinning Views 23051 Duration 3:01 Sporty Babe Michaela Isizzu orgasms while spinning
Added on: 2014-10-01 Beauty Michaela Isizzu slips out of her Clothes Views 20062 Duration 2:09 Beauty Michaela Isizzu slips out of her Clothes
Added on: 2014-09-18 Michaela Isizzu looks stunning as she gets naked Views 21988 Duration 6:15 Michaela Isizzu looks stunning as she gets naked
Added on: 2014-09-06 Sexy Michaela Isizzu touches her delicious Snatch Views 21498 Duration 3:04 Sexy Michaela Isizzu touches her delicious Snatch
Added on: 2014-09-01 Beautiful Michaela Isizzu takes off her sexy Bra Views 12496 Duration 1:15 Beautiful Michaela Isizzu takes off her sexy Bra

Click here to see all 12 free Michaela Isizzu Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Michaela Isizzu's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 35 comments)

okieknight 2017-06-12
WOW! If I was her man I would keep her so happy
badpenny72 2017-04-25
Michaela is the real thing,she has such class in the way she carries herself, in the way she ,Michaela along with Katie Fey are the purest expression of beauty and both of them present that awesome beauty like no others ??
Clintncsa101 2017-04-05
Michaela(Babe),(Love), your new photo of you in Denim shorts and the blue top is so Island,Damn Girl you so fine, its like, is this lady for real. I Love You , Mwah :)
reesie87 2017-03-15
OMG, I just love her feet and toes
Clintncsa101 2017-01-01
Love the new photo set of you by the chopped wood, beautiful eyes, awesome outfit.
marks777 2016-06-21
happy birthday sexy.......
booyaka23 2016-05-20
This girl is nearly perfect and would be great wife-material too!
hardon69 2016-03-29
VERY PRETTY PUSSY
younastybw 2016-03-29
Very sexy lady
fliphedd7 2015-11-28
She. Ain't. Ugly. 'Nother two points for Czech Republic
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones