Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michaela Sabbatini Dashboard

Michaela Sabbatini
Date added:
20050219
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Michaela Sabbatini Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michaela Sabbatini
Aliases:
Micela Sabbatini, Michaela Sabatinni, Michaela Sabbattini, Michela Sabatini, Michelle Romanoff, Vanessa Jordan
Date of Birth:
June 17, 1982 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Botosani
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Michaela Sabbatini is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Botosani on June 17, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 24048th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michaela Sabbatini is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Michaela Sabbatini biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones