Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michele Raven Dashboard

Michele Raven
Date added:
20030215
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Michele Raven Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michele Raven
Aliases:
Mia Bang, Michelle Raven
Date of Birth:
March 7, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saratoga Springs
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
None

Michele Raven is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Saratoga Springs on March 7, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 7739th place. She currently has 22 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michele Raven is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Michele Raven biography

Latest Michele Raven Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-05-06 Michele Raven practically gags practicing her deep throating Views 10613 Duration 4:14 Michele Raven practically gags practicing her deep throating
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

vinnyvodoo 2013-04-15
she retired :(
milesobrian 2013-03-07
43 today? What a MILF! What a woman! Happy birthday Michele!
eric5000 2011-11-17
Michelle you are amazing. Keep doing the damn thing woman!
anubas69 2011-02-27
She's very hot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones