Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michelle Alannis Dashboard

Michelle Alannis
Date added:
20120111
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Michelle Alannis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michelle Alannis
Aliases:
Astrud A, Alannis Femjoy
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Michelle Alannis is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born in Moscow on January 1, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 5628th place. She currently has 29 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michelle Alannis is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Michelle Alannis biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

WanderingLost326 2014-11-15
Just discovered Michelle and have been smitten. I just hope she doesn't do something stupid like get implants or go hardcore. Waste of a beautiful body.
theoldkid_1966 2014-06-06
very hot!! want to see more of her!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones