Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michelle Aston Dashboard

Michelle Aston
Date added:
20060423
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Michelle Aston Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michelle Aston
Aliases:
Mistress Michelle, Michelle Asten
Date of Birth:
December 21, 1970 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38C-27-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Half body suit on left side
Social Media:
  • Michelle Aston MySpace

Michelle Aston is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on December 21, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 10041th place. She currently has 27 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michelle Aston is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Michelle Aston biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

playy_25 2012-09-28
She can viciously plug my ass with a strap-on anytime. I will gladly spew gooey goodness on this gorgeous body.
twiztidchild 2012-02-11
i LOVE watching Michelle use a strapon on another woman. personally i think Michelle is very sexy... thick/natural body with a sexy body tattoo and beautiful face... what's not to like. even when she appeared butch or had a punk haircut, she was sexy
TITE 2011-08-02
AWESONE INK WORK MICHELLE!!
lilstinker 2010-06-27
Not sure about sweet, but you certainly are an interesting woman Michelle, porn on your terms, and yes I like, though not sure I want to be dominated though, fuck you yes!
2010-03-05
you are very sweet Michelle
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones