Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michelle Johnson Dashboard

Michelle Johnson
Date added:
20080102
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Michelle Johnson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michelle Johnson
Aliases:
Michelle Williams
Date of Birth:
September 8, 1965 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Anchorage, AK
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Michelle Johnson is a Actress from United States. She was born in Anchorage, AK on September 8, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 15073th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michelle Johnson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Michelle Johnson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones