Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michelle Lay Dashboard

Michelle Lay
Date added:
20021215
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Michelle Lay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michelle Lay
Aliases:
Michell Lay, Michelle Lee
Date of Birth:
July 30, 1969 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ann Arbor
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
"Reno" on buttocks; star and moon on right side of tummy;
tailbone
Social Media:
  • Michelle Lay Twitter
  • Michelle Lay MySpace
  • Michelle Lay Instagram

Michelle Lay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Ann Arbor on July 30, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 3155th place. She currently has 213 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michelle Lay is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Michelle Lay biography

Latest Michelle Lay Videos (14)

Added on: 2017-01-18 Video Thumbnail Views 17155 Duration 5:04 Michelle Lay and her horny GFs pleasing young Stud
Added on: 2016-06-10 Video Thumbnail Views 4263 Duration 4:44 Michelle Lay gets on Top and rides her Man's Penis
Added on: 2015-07-26 Video Thumbnail Views 4270 Duration 1:57 Sexy Michelle Lay eats out her gorgeous Girlfriend
Added on: 2015-07-12 Video Thumbnail Views 9098 Duration 2:00 Michelle Lay enjoys some 69 and hard Pussy fucking
Added on: 2014-10-27 Video Thumbnail Views 6443 Duration 1:57 Michelle Lay watches her Friend get nailed hard
Added on: 2014-08-04 Video Thumbnail Views 15434 Duration 3:00 Brunette Babe meets up with her sexy Girlfriends
Added on: 2014-06-30 Video Thumbnail Views 10417 Duration 3:00 Michelle Lay has three Way Sex with two Lesbians
Added on: 2014-05-30 Video Thumbnail Views 8978 Duration 3:02 Michelle Lay enjoys riding her Lover's large Penis
Added on: 2014-03-11 Video Thumbnail Views 5964 Duration 2:57 Michelle Lay has a hot Threesome with some Couple
Added on: 2013-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 19763 Duration 5:50 Michelle Lay brings a fucking Prick inside for a hardcore fuck

Click here to see all 14 free Michelle Lay Videos

Michelle Lay Official Site Review

Michelle Lay rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Michelle Lay.com is a solo site that probably won't be to everyone's tastes, but it is certainly one that fans of hers will find really interesting. Its 'access all areas' approach was really refreshing but there may be some that might ask for meatier content than you get for a lot of the time here. It's still really enjoyable stuff though and also a lot cheaper than most sites out there. Visit Michelle Lay

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

monkeyspanky45 2014-11-04
brings back memories seeing her on skinemax
lamarwynn 2014-07-31
Happy birthday to you Michelle Lay
krynot 2012-09-06
Can't say enough of this amazing lady. Great body, even with her breast size ( Which are amazing ) she looks great. It also shows that she likes what she's doing.
WMac 2011-08-05
One of my all time favorites! Perfect body and she seems like she'd be down for anything.
Matheo 2010-04-30
Maybe she could have bigger boobs but her body is amazing !
MaxPayne79 2010-03-17
I completely agre!!!
cl0ckw0rkman 2010-01-13
what a hot looking woman, super hot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones