Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michelle Manzer Dashboard

Michelle Manzer
Date added:
20130305
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Michelle Manzer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michelle Manzer
Aliases:
Foxy Fiona
Date of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Place of Birth:
Essex
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-22-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Michelle Manzer is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Essex. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 10673th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michelle Manzer is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Michelle Manzer biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones