Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michelle Marsh Dashboard

Michelle Marsh
Date added:
20031204
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Michelle Marsh Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michelle Marsh
Aliases:
Michelle Haining
Date of Birth:
September 30, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Royton, Greater Manchester
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32FF-26-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Michelle Marsh Twitter
  • Michelle Marsh MySpace

Michelle Marsh is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Royton, Greater Manchester on September 30, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 1472th place. She currently has 48 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michelle Marsh is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Michelle Marsh biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

tony1967 2014-12-01
it's only a matter of time this beautiful sexy and luscious babe drops to her knees and sucks cock she looks like a big cum swallower with a fetish for big black cocks definitely nice smooth young skin and a pretty face and even more beautiful mouth
Soianger 2014-11-20
jayquan, many other girls from the UK, which is full nude their bodies and even acted in porn: Little Brook, Kayla Louise, Sophie Knight, Katie Kay and others ... This girl glamor model, not adult model or porn star.
jayquan 2014-02-26
British chicks are really hot, but really boring. It's like they've never seen tits over there or something. I'm not even asking for hardcore or anything, but I'll straight up fall asleep on anything not at least full nude.
naujp7 2013-11-29
Ven conmigo y veras como lo pasamos. Te comia todo hija.
cantgetenough 2013-11-05
Long time since I've wanked over Michelle but I'm going to be doing lots more from now on. She is hot. I'd forgotten how awesome her tits are, they're amazing.
hardcore210 2012-04-01
Her Titties are juicy!!
smirnoff 2010-07-27
Michelle I love and adore you. If you ever posed with your pussy lips open I would never look at another models pics
jezzzzzza 2010-05-01
michelle is the sexiest most gorgeous woman of the last ten years
jezzzzzza 2010-05-01
michelle if you ever read this ....... i love you
TuffyTX 2010-04-24
I suprised I am the only one to comment on Michelle! Lucy Pinder looks great too!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones