Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michelle Maylene Dashboard

Michelle Maylene
Date added:
20050810
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Michelle Maylene Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michelle Maylene
Aliases:
Michelle Mayleen
Date of Birth:
January 20, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Edwards
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Michelle Maylene Twitter
  • Michelle Maylene MySpace

Michelle Maylene is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Edwards on January 20, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1620th place. She currently has 316 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michelle Maylene is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Michelle Maylene biography

Latest Michelle Maylene Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-08-22 Michelle Maylene banged hard inside her asian Cunt Views 57004 Duration 33:17 Michelle Maylene banged hard inside her asian Cunt
Added on: 2013-07-23 Michelle Maylene does a little striptease before joining Dick Views 16902 Duration 3:00 Michelle Maylene does a little striptease before joining Dick
Added on: 2013-07-07 Michelle Maylene bends over and takes a fucking pounding Views 30996 Duration 4:00 Michelle Maylene bends over and takes a fucking pounding
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Michelle Maylene photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 21 comments)

gazzo45 2013-08-22
Very lovely young woman.
Deepcover 2013-02-02
Oh yeah i'd hit it.
milesobrian 2013-01-20
One of the most under-rated pornstars around! Happy birthday Michelle my belle!
penisbutter13 2012-10-04
I like her titties, her legs are nice too.
squallumz 2012-08-10
dick whacker!! dick whacker!! five six seven! my goldfish died and it went to heaven!
squallumz 2012-08-10
dick whacker!! dick whacker!! five six seven! my goldfish died and it went to heaven!
creepymcreepster 2012-03-06
i love seeing her do softcore then checking out her hardcore vids. i wish all pornstars would do both.. i like the tease at first.
Kincyr 2012-02-21
@Dick Whacker: you're not the only one
Dick Whacker 2011-10-09
I wanna fuck her hair. Is that wrong? Should I not wanna do that?
pornofanatic 2011-01-20
happy birthday!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones