Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michelle Michaels Dashboard

Michelle Michaels
Date added:
20030830
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Michelle Michaels Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michelle Michaels
Aliases:
Michèle Michaels, Morgan Ailis Webb
Date of Birth:
October 14, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Bernardino
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Butterfly
left of belly

Michelle Michaels is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Bernardino on October 14, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 12589th place. She currently has 23 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michelle Michaels status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Michelle Michaels biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones