Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michelle St. James Dashboard

Michelle St. James
Date added:
20070703
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Michelle St. James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michelle St. James
Aliases:
Michel St. James, Michelle
Date of Birth:
July 5, 1960 (54 years old)
Place of Birth:
La Mirada
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37DD-29-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clithood
Tattoos:
Inside of right ankle; front right hip

Michelle St. James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in La Mirada on July 5, 1960. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 7088th place. She currently has 22 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michelle St. James is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Michelle St. James biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

kcftfan 2011-01-01
Such a smoking hot body
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones