Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michelle Tucker Dashboard

Michelle Tucker
Date added:
20061007
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Michelle Tucker Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michelle Tucker
Aliases:
Africa
Date of Birth:
February 16, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oakland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-26-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel since 2005
Tattoos:
Africa continent out lined on her right top buttock; right shoulder blade

Michelle Tucker is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Oakland on February 16, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 9758th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michelle Tucker is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Michelle Tucker biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

ronte 2012-05-31
She's wonderful
babyboy79 2012-05-30
Dont usually for for tall girls but her body is so perfect and her ass could be the best ive ever seen. She must look like a goddess in the flesh. Her small tits look sexy dont ever get implants
Kingbeef75 2012-05-02
beautiful from head to toe! georgeous face and a thick round booty made for licking and fucking! i give her a 9 out of 10. she needs bigger tits then she'd be perfect!
hardjimmy68 2011-09-01
this is a woman with an ass so thick juicy and chocolate, love to bust a giant nut all over it, call me
milesobrian 2011-06-29
This beauty certainly turns heads-including the one in my shorts! Awesome!
DuanCulo 2011-06-11
so fucking beautiful, tall and excellent ass. who can a chick this tall have such a wonderful ass
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones