Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michelles Nylons Dashboard

Michelles Nylons
Date added:
20090330
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Michelles Nylons Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michelles Nylons
Aliases:
Sugar Babe SC3, Michelles Nylons
Date of Birth:
March 31, 1961 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
Murcia
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32FF-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Michelles Nylons is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Murcia on March 31, 1961. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1389th place. She currently has 147 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michelles Nylons is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Michelles Nylons biography

Latest Michelles Nylons Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-04-15 Busty Michelles Nylons puts a Dildo in her Cunt Views 148 Duration 3:24 Busty Michelles Nylons puts a Dildo in her Cunt
Added on: 2014-04-09 Milf Michelles Nylons takes off her sexy Lingerie Views 306 Duration 3:39 Milf Michelles Nylons takes off her sexy Lingerie
Added on: 2014-04-03 Mature Michelles Nylons masturbates in the Kitchen Views 476 Duration 3:30 Mature Michelles Nylons masturbates in the Kitchen
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Michelles Nylons Official Site Review

Michelles Nylons rating: 6/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

In conclusion, presently the site is a disappointment and really not worth the money they are asking for membership due to technical issues. But, once it is working properly it will be a good site for the nylon fans. This big boobed blonde and her vast array of lingerie and stockings she has make it an entertaining site. So, check out michellesnylons.com and maybe e mail the webmaster about the site to find out when it is going to be straightened out. Visit Michelles Nylons

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Vachlu 2012-05-21
Nice women !!! Kiss
Gatsby84 2011-07-18
So sexy.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones