Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michely Fernandez Dashboard

Michely Fernandez
Date added:
20110820
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Michely Fernandez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michely Fernandez
Aliases:
Michele Fernandez, Michelle Fernandez, Michelly Fernandez, Michele Fernandes, Michelle Valdez
Date of Birth:
April 25, 1959 (55 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rio de Janeiro
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Above pubes; butterfly on lower back
Social Media:
  • Michely Fernandez Twitter
  • Michely Fernandez Facebook

Michely Fernandez is a Adult Model from Brazil. She was born in Rio de Janeiro on April 25, 1959. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 9622th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michely Fernandez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Michely Fernandez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

pablo323 2012-07-10
I fucking love her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones