Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mickie James Dashboard

Mickie James
Date added:
20080715
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mickie James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mickie James
Aliases:
Alexis Laree, Queen Alexis, Princess Alexis, Mickie James, Superball, Vicki Adams
Date of Birth:
August 31, 1979 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Montpelier
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-27-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Dragon around ankle
Social Media:
  • Mickie James Twitter
  • Mickie James Facebook
  • Mickie James MySpace
  • Mickie James Instagram

Mickie James is a Sportswoman from United States. She was born in Montpelier on August 31, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 5819th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mickie James is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mickie James biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Hubsilein 2014-01-08
very nice,very
MarkLogan 2011-01-14
Haven't seen the alleged porn scene she was in, but I did see the fake one that people were passing off as her. I did see the raunchy pictures she had taken with a man seemingly giving her oral. Anyways shes a hottie.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones