Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Miesha Tate Dashboard

Miesha Tate
Date added:
20130426
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Miesha Tate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Miesha Tate
Aliases:
Cupcake
Date of Birth:
August 18, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tacoma
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Miesha Tate Twitter

Miesha Tate is a Sportswoman from United States. She was born in Tacoma on August 18, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 20873th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Miesha Tate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Miesha Tate biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

lamarwynn 2014-08-18
Happy birthday cupcake Tate oxoxo
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones