Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Miki Sato Dashboard

Miki Sato
Date added:
20110302
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Miki Sato Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Miki Sato
Aliases:
Shiho Suzuki, Sato Yoshinori, Miki Satou
Date of Birth:
July 7, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kanagawa
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
37G-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Miki Sato is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Kanagawa on July 7, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 8513th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Miki Sato is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Miki Sato biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones