Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Miku Himeno Dashboard

Miku Himeno
Date added:
20110814
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Miku Himeno Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Miku Himeno
Aliases:
Mayura Serizawa, Miki Himeno
Date of Birth:
October 12, 1986 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hokkaido Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Miku Himeno Twitter

Miku Himeno is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Hokkaido Prefecture on October 12, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 11072th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Miku Himeno is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Miku Himeno biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Inverness lad 2012-10-23
One very sexy asian babe,
Inverness lad 2012-10-23
One very sexy Asian babe, I love her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones