Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mila Dark Dashboard

Mila Dark
Date added:
20090919
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Mila Dark Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mila Dark
Aliases:
Fiva Popsie, Kristyna H
Date of Birth:
March 1, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Tribal on right foot

Mila Dark is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on March 1, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 12753th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mila Dark is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mila Dark biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

moradee 2011-04-03
I would totally fuck her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones