Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mila Kunis Dashboard

Mila Kunis
Date added:
20020929
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mila Kunis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mila Kunis
Aliases:
Milena Markivna Kunis
Date of Birth:
August 14, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chernivtsi
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Mila Kunis MySpace

Mila Kunis is a Actress from Ukraine. She was born in Chernivtsi on August 14, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 2840th place. She currently has 35 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mila Kunis is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mila Kunis biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

stardust7777777 2014-08-18
Mila Kunis is a very talented actress, extremely I sexy, and the most natural beauty in Hollywood! Love you Mila!!!
Darko1988 2014-05-16
The most beautiful feet in the world...I do not want to say what I would do with she.
MrMills73 2013-02-13
Mila is Stunning! A True Beauty! I'd love to fuck her! A night with her would be mind blowing. Easily one of the most attractive film Actresses out there right now! A totally Gorgeous Woman. Amazing.
lamarwynn 2012-11-28
The sexiest woman on the planet
bluemove 2012-09-21
the most beautiful girl at the moment
rugo 2011-11-19
Sexy and hot. also she is Jewish
cooldude77 2011-07-30
would fuck her for sure
daredevil4ctg 2011-03-27
She is a beautiful girl . I just love her .
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones