Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Milagros Gutierrez Dashboard

No Image of Milagros Gutierrez available
Date added:
20110810
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Milagros Gutierrez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Milagros Gutierrez
Aliases:
Milagros Gutierrez Lopez
Date of Birth:
October 13, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lima
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38D-25-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Milagros Gutierrez is a Supermodel from Peru. She was born in Lima on October 13, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 35209th place. She currently has 0 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Milagros Gutierrez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Milagros Gutierrez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones