Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mileena Hayes Dashboard

Mileena Hayes
Date added:
20110317
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mileena Hayes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mileena Hayes
Aliases:
Mileena Haze
Date of Birth:
July 1, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-23-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Mileena Hayes Twitter
  • Mileena Hayes Facebook
  • Mileena Hayes MySpace

Mileena Hayes is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in New York on July 1, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 20942th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mileena Hayes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mileena Hayes biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

xxxkidpunkxxx 2011-10-30
wow she is so fucking hot more of her please.................
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones