Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Milka Duno Dashboard

Milka Duno
Date added:
20110330
Country:
Venezuela
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Milka Duno Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Milka Duno
Aliases:
Mika Dunio
Date of Birth:
April 22, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Caracas
Country of Origin:
Venezuela
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Milka Duno is a Sportswoman from Venezuela. She was born in Caracas on April 22, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 25398th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Milka Duno is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Milka Duno biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones