Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Milla Vincent Dashboard

Milla Vincent
Date added:
20110712
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Milla Vincent Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Milla Vincent
Aliases:
Serenity, Cody, Codie, Alissa, Cindy, Holly, Ida, Irena, Kamila, Karen, Kitty, Lana Lay, Mila, Milla Vincent, Minny, Molly, Taniya, Zoe, Oxana Okladnikova
Date of Birth:
December 31, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saint Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Milla Vincent is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Saint Petersburg on December 31, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 2574th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Milla Vincent is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Milla Vincent biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

jcorone2000 2014-05-11
I fantasize about teen sluts like this. I love her young looks. Perfect teen for the porn biz.
demasiado niña pero folla muy bien
twiztidchild 2012-03-26
just found out about this girl today and had to track her down. easily one of the cutest girls i've ever seen. i only knew her as Zoe so it was hard tracking her down... glad i found her and hope to see more of her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones