Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Milla Yul Dashboard

Milla Yul
Date added:
20110404
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Milla Yul Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Milla Yul
Aliases:
Yanie Mel
Date of Birth:
February 23, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Milla Yul is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on February 23, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 3671th place. She currently has 52 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Milla Yul is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Milla Yul biography

Latest Milla Yul Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-10-30 Milla Yul and her BFF nail a Guy they met online Views 14832 Duration 12:00 Milla Yul and her BFF nail a Guy they met online
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

TITE 2012-07-10
NO HOLES OFF LIMITS WITH THIS LIL HONEY!! WHOA!
SpiritEtern 2011-07-06
Simply Beautiful and GORGEOUS! Probably the most stunning brunette i've ever seen.I'd lick and fuck her day 'n' night! Proud to be the first to leave her a comm.
SpiritEtern 2011-07-06
Simply GORGEOUS! Perfect Brunette.I'd lick and fuck her day 'n' night! Proud to be the first to leave a comm.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones