Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Millie Fenton Dashboard

Millie Fenton
Date added:
20130326
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Millie Fenton Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Millie Fenton
Aliases:
Millie Rose
Date of Birth:
September 2, 1993 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Manchester
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32E-26-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
ears
Tattoos:
On her back; right ankle
Social Media:
  • Millie Fenton Twitter

Millie Fenton is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Manchester on September 2, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 12482th place. She currently has 61 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Millie Fenton is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Millie Fenton biography

Latest Millie Fenton Videos (7)

Added on: 2016-06-25 Blonde Hottie Millie Fenton posing and stripping Views 6002 Duration 7:09 Blonde Hottie Millie Fenton posing and stripping
Added on: 2016-06-19 Stunning Teen Millie Fenton takes off her Shorts Views 9975 Duration 9:34 Stunning Teen Millie Fenton takes off her Shorts
Added on: 2016-06-13 Gorgeous Chick Millie Fenton strips in her Bedroom Views 11963 Duration 9:02 Gorgeous Chick Millie Fenton strips in her Bedroom
Added on: 2016-06-07 Young Hottie Millie Fenton takes off her Clothes Views 12120 Duration 9:56 Young Hottie Millie Fenton takes off her Clothes
Added on: 2016-05-30 Millie Fenton shows her Booty wearing tight Jeans Views 15269 Duration 11:07 Millie Fenton shows her Booty wearing tight Jeans
Added on: 2016-04-18 Sweet Millie Fenton posing naked in her Bedroom Views 5148 Duration 3:07 Sweet Millie Fenton posing naked in her Bedroom
Added on: 2014-06-07 Blonde Hottie Millie Fenton flaunts her sexy Body Views 8897 Duration 1:12 Blonde Hottie Millie Fenton flaunts her sexy Body
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Millie Fenton photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

milesobrian 2016-10-10
Love this tasty English muffin...especially her nooks and crannies!
JArhturRank 2016-08-10
Gorgeous babe!
Danoof 2016-07-15
Chubby white chick?!!
DONKEY96 2016-06-20
Let's see that starfish gorgeous!
AwesomeDragon69 2016-06-18
This girl is absolutely stunning. There is nothing chubby about her. She has the perfect body balance. Would love to see more of her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones