Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Milly Moris Dashboard

Milly Moris
Date added:
20050323
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Milly Moris Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Milly Moris
Aliases:
Jessica T, Mille, Yessica T, Monika M., Monika Teruova, MillyMorris, Busty Milly, Milly Rose, Jesikka T, Monika P, Bustymilly, Jessika T, Milly Morris
Date of Birth:
June 15, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37E-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
right shoulder
Social Media:
  • Milly Moris Twitter
  • Milly Moris Facebook
  • Milly Moris MySpace

Milly Moris is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on June 15, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 603th place. She currently has 125 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Milly Moris is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Milly Moris biography

Latest Milly Moris Videos (1)

Added on: 2010-06-19 Busty Milly Moris peels off her sexy black Lingerie Views 161707 Duration 10:19 Busty Milly Moris peels off her sexy black Lingerie
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Milly Moris photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

gazzo45 2013-08-23
Good-looking woman with a fantastic body and a very pretty little slit - it looks delicious.
small1sh 2013-05-15
Milly is so damn sexy!
rocknrolla84 2012-01-16
she has similar measurements to marilyn monroe
rugo 2011-11-28
Sexy and hot Czech babe
anubas69 2011-09-09
Yet another hot Czech babe..., awesome boobs
tony1967 2011-08-31
She needs to start sucking more cocks swallowing cum and some anal sex...very pretty girl would like to see her dressed up sexy in a nice skimpy dress sometimes too after all she is czech so hardcore is the expectation
youngman9292 2011-05-22
always love a good blonde :)
DuanCulo 2011-04-28
just simply incredible, just fucking incredible. her tits are flawless perfect and incredible. and she is so beautiful too
lebron2hip 2011-02-06
my wish is to do a av with her!!
muchomass 2010-06-27
most beautiful woman ever!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones