Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mimi Rogers Dashboard

Mimi Rogers
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mimi Rogers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mimi Rogers
Aliases:
Miriam Rogers
Date of Birth:
January 27, 1956 (60 years old)
Place of Birth:
Coral Gables
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Mimi Rogers MySpace

Mimi Rogers is a Actress from United States. She was born in Coral Gables on January 27, 1956. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6427th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mimi Rogers is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mimi Rogers biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

MrMills73 2015-09-26
Gorgeous woman. Amazing tits!
horny80 2015-04-11
I could spend all day titty fucking Mimi Rogers all day.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones