Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mina Gold Dashboard

Mina Gold
Date added:
20101109
Country:
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mina Gold Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mina Gold
Aliases:
Mila Beth, Bojana
Date of Birth:
July 28, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sarajevo
Country of Origin:
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Mina Gold is a Porn Star from Bosnia and Herzegovina. She was born in Sarajevo on July 28, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 3884th place. She currently has 53 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mina Gold status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Mina Gold biography

Latest Mina Gold Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-10-23 Mina Gold and her Friends fuck a big Dick Views 14527 Duration 4:00 Mina Gold and her Friends fuck a big Dick
Added on: 2012-04-24 Young Mina Gold fucking for better Grades in School Views 21491 Duration 5:38 Young Mina Gold fucking for better Grades in School
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

bazme2 2013-01-09
Oh my God, she is just beautiful
johnnygthuggin 2011-12-14
More Mina Gold!
BAJA_90 2011-11-14
eee Mina to samo deri uz vas smo svi....sada kada sam video da ste iz BOSNE i da si nasa sada cu vas uvek prati ti i non-stop cu vas gledati sta radite...u vasem poslu ;)....pozdrav iz TUZLE (KALESIJA) POZZ
jebac1 2011-09-08
Pozz iz Sarajeva!
jebac1 2011-09-08
To lafice!!!pozz iz Sarajeva! ;)
milesobrian 2011-07-28
Congrats on your birthday today-22 and sexy! I love you Mina!
rageman_1980 2011-06-27
Very cute girl, she got that special "something" in her look:)
muchomass 2011-02-01
First porn star from Bosnia ;)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones