Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mindy Lee Dashboard

Mindy Lee
Date added:
20060913
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mindy Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mindy Lee
Aliases:
Mindy Silverwood, Ali Silverwood
Date of Birth:
September 11, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
New Orleans
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tonque Navel
Tattoos:
None

Mindy Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New Orleans on September 11, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 7823th place. She currently has 30 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mindy Lee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mindy Lee biography

Latest Mindy Lee Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-03-12 Mindy Lee works a fucking Dick over with her Mouth and Feet Views 14227 Duration 3:09 Mindy Lee works a fucking Dick over with her Mouth and Feet
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2013-09-11
Happy birthday to sweet and sexy Mindy!
niteen 2013-07-20
what a stunning beauty realy a MINDY u look like a goddess of heaven god took a long time for making you u marvouls cute
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones