Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Minnie St Claire Dashboard

Minnie St Claire
Date added:
20091210
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Minnie St Claire Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Minnie St Claire
Aliases:
Minnie Holly
Date of Birth:
February 11, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Small of back; between shoulder blades
Social Media:
  • Minnie St Claire Twitter

Minnie St Claire is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born on February 11, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 8225th place. She currently has 87 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Minnie St Claire is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Minnie St Claire biography

Latest Minnie St Claire Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-03-30 Minnie St. Claire sucks Dick then kicks back to get eaten out Views 18802 Duration 3:47 Minnie St. Claire sucks Dick then kicks back to get eaten out
Added on: 2013-02-05 Minnie St. Claire sucks and fucks some man Meat on the Bed Views 24322 Duration 3:48 Minnie St. Claire sucks and fucks some man Meat on the Bed
Added on: 2013-01-03 Minnie St Claire is all smiles when she can suck and fuck Dick Views 14733 Duration 1:53 Minnie St Claire is all smiles when she can suck and fuck Dick
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2013-02-18
she got the good good!!
milesobrian 2013-02-11
Magnificent Minnie is a stunning 28 today-congrats sexy lady!
gazzo45 2013-02-05
Such a pretty little cutie.
bskye 2012-08-13
How is this hottie not getting more love?
me2153 2012-05-22
I would love to be on her casting couch. I know would have the time of my life. Joining her site and hopefully get my shot.
Big_Kahuna 2011-12-11
I am moving to Canada.
Big_Kahuna 2011-10-22
she is so sexy and even more stunning with a white cock in her
TITE 2011-10-05
MORE PICTURES....PLEASE!!
BELAM 2010-12-19
She's some lady, would like to see more of this beauty
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones