Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mira Shine Dashboard

Mira Shine
Date added:
20120808
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mira Shine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mira Shine
Aliases:
Lia Diamond, Lia Fire
Date of Birth:
May 22, 1987 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Mira Shine is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on May 22, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 6797th place. She currently has 30 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mira Shine is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mira Shine biography

Latest Mira Shine Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-04-09 Insatiable Mira Shine drilled hard over the Table Views 2604 Duration 3:00 Insatiable Mira Shine drilled hard over the Table
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

dresangels 2013-05-04
Wow! Another AMAZING Hungarian Babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones