Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Miranda Rox Dashboard

Miranda Rox
Date added:
20021006
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Miranda Rox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Miranda Rox
Aliases:
Kennedy James, Miranda Miles
Date of Birth:
April 24, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-25-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Miranda Rox MySpace

Miranda Rox is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on April 24, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 7960th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Miranda Rox status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Miranda Rox biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones