Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mishka Lee Dashboard

Mishka Lee
Date added:
20090517
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mishka Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mishka Lee
Aliases:
Mishka 38G
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1967 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38G-33-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
A heart and rose on her left breast; roses on her lower abdomen; hearts on her left thigh; roses on her back.

Mishka Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on November 30, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 7106th place. She currently has 22 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mishka Lee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mishka Lee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

asdfghjkl2010 2010-12-09
Mishka is all gorgeous: big tits, legs, feets ,ass, face
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones