Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Miss Bunny Dashboard

Miss Bunny
Date added:
20030301
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Miss Bunny Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Miss Bunny
Aliases:
Bunny Alexander
Date of Birth:
April 1, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pennsylvania
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
Playboy Bunny above both ankles; heart tattooed nipples

Miss Bunny is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Pennsylvania on April 1, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 4824th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Miss Bunny is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Miss Bunny biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

shhh360 2012-11-12
love her skin tone very sexy
freedy666 2011-08-03
esta vampira esta perfecta ademas bien buena
Ditto 2010-11-19
She's pretty much perfect, too bad she hasn't done so many scenes.
alrepalazo 2010-02-28
amazing!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones