Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Miss Deja Dashboard

Miss Deja
Date added:
20081128
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Miss Deja Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Miss Deja
Aliases:
Ms Deja
Date of Birth:
June 25, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Baltimore
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Unknown (add)
Measurements:
44L-29-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Miss Deja Twitter

Miss Deja is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Baltimore on June 25, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 8283th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Miss Deja status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Miss Deja biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

panio 2014-07-22
Une fille merveilleuse,l'une des plus sexy pornstars!
ChocolateCum 2013-01-31
Gorgeous and wonderfully busty!
Kingbeef75 2011-07-09
what an amazing all american woman! perfect tits caramel skin and sexy body
27Stars 2010-12-16
I love this gril!!! She is hot and delicious!!! There is nothing like a thick sexy black woman!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones