Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Miss Krista Dashboard

No Image of Miss Krista available
Date added:
20090717
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Miss Krista Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Miss Krista
Aliases:
Mistress Kristina
Date of Birth:
November 11, 1974 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Miss Krista is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on November 11, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 36274th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Miss Krista status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Miss Krista biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones