Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Miss Lizz Dashboard

Miss Lizz
Date added:
20120712
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Miss Lizz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Miss Lizz
Aliases:
Elizabeth, Sexy Miss Lizz
Date of Birth:
May 12, 1963 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Miss Lizz is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Francisco on May 12, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 15609th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Miss Lizz is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Miss Lizz biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

killjoytheout 2012-07-23
she is a pornstar, but theres no sex scenes with her in it? that makes no fucking sense
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones