Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Miss Mina BBW Dashboard

Miss Mina BBW
Date added:
20071211
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Miss Mina BBW Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Miss Mina BBW
Aliases:
MissMinaBBW
Date of Birth:
May 14, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Philadelphia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
42D-44-60
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
eyebrow and nose
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)

Miss Mina BBW is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Philadelphia on May 14, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 32666th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Miss Mina BBW status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Miss Mina BBW biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones