Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Missy Dashboard

Missy
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Missy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Missy
Aliases:
Missie, Natasha Marie
Date of Birth:
September 24, 1967 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Missy is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on September 24, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6995th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Missy passed away August 18, 2008, aged 40 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Missy biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Lancelot1 2011-05-15
overdosed on prescription drugs in 2008. The porn death toll rises again ...
peter_draggin 2011-03-09
Her bio says she started in porn in 1994 but I thought I saw her in magazines earlier than that. She had perky little titties and a nice big, round ass. I never made it past any of her scenes without blowing a load. Sorry to hear she died.
ALgreen99 2011-02-18
This women had one of the best asses ever. Loved her intensity.
anubas69 2010-12-20
She was one hot babe, may u r.i.p
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones