Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Missy Tarrington Dashboard

Missy Tarrington
Date added:
20090517
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Missy Tarrington Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Missy Tarrington
Aliases:
Missy Rose
Date of Birth:
June 2, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Minnetonka
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
36C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Belly button
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Missy Tarrington Twitter

Missy Tarrington is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Minnetonka on June 2, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 12470th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Missy Tarrington status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Missy Tarrington biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones