Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Missy Warner Dashboard

Missy Warner
Date added:
20010719
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Missy Warner Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Missy Warner
Aliases:
Missy Wells, Janee
Date of Birth:
April 11, 1968 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-21-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Missy Warner is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Unknown on April 11, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 29027th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Missy Warner is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Missy Warner biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

dlgardner 2012-06-02
I really love this selection, I hope you'll add pleny MORE from this hot lady from the pass...!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones