Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mistress Persephone Dashboard

Mistress Persephone
Date added:
20040324
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Mistress Persephone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mistress Persephone
Aliases:
Miss Persephone
Date of Birth:
November 15, 1972 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santa Ana
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36D-28-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Nipples
Tattoos:
Large menacing black widow tattooed on her navel; right upper arm.
Social Media:
  • Mistress Persephone MySpace

Mistress Persephone is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Santa Ana on November 15, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 24798th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mistress Persephone status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Mistress Persephone biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones