Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Misty Mendez Dashboard

Misty Mendez
Date added:
20040401
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Misty Mendez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Misty Mendez
Aliases:
Misty Santino
Date of Birth:
May 28, 1975 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Misty Mendez is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on May 28, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 6347th place. She currently has 49 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Misty Mendez is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Misty Mendez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Baby, where are you??? Get back to the business, you are unbelievably hot! Your tits are gorgeous and fuckable. And your legs, feet, mouth, eyes, etc. Deserved to get fucked by me! Goddamn girl, you are one of my favorites. I would love to cum inside you!
One of the hottest Latina whores on the planet! Damn shame she left the business. I'd love to put a bun in her oven!
babyboy79 2010-10-03
one of the best bodies ive ever seen, love it when a girl has both a big ass and big tits all natural, her movies are hot too. wish she done more b4 retiring. lets hope she cums back
milesobrian 2010-05-28
Happy birthday to the lovely and sexually talented Misty Mendez!Could you play "Misty" for me?Love u baby!
milesobrian 2010-04-12
Misty sure luvs 3-somes and how can you not fall in love with a woman like that?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones