Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Miwa Oshiro Dashboard

Miwa Oshiro
Date added:
20100105
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Miwa Oshiro Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Miwa Oshiro
Aliases:
Miwa Ooshiro
Date of Birth:
August 26, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hokkaido
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Miwa Oshiro is a Centerfold from Japan. She was born in Hokkaido on August 26, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 30824th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Miwa Oshiro is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Miwa Oshiro biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones